PREDICTION ASIAN HANDICAP September 2017
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
29 Sep 2017 Segunda Division Leonesa - Almeria Leonesa(-1/4) 0-0 Lose
28 Sep 2017 Europa League Grp. C Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir(+1/4) 2-1 Lose
27 Sep 2017 Cup Cruzeiro - Flamengo Cruzeiro(-1/4) 0-0 Lose
26 Sep 2017 Serie B Boa Esporte Clube - Goias Boa Esporte Clube(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
25 Sep 2017 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern Union Berlin(-3/4) 5-0 WIN
24 Sep 2017 Championship Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday(-1/4) 2-4 Lose
23 Sep 2017 K. League Classic Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings(-1/4) 1-1 Lose
22 Sep 2017 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht Helmond Sport(-1/2) 1-2 Lose
21 Sep 2017 Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall - AIK AIK(-3/4) 0-0 Lose
20 Sep 2017 Serie A Juventus - Fiorentina Fiorentina(+1 1/2) 1-0 WIN
19 Sep 2017 EFL Cup West Ham United - Bolton Wanderers West Ham United(-1 1/2) 3-0 WIN
18 Sep 2017 1. Division North Vaesteraas SK - Sollentuna FF Vaesteraas SK(-3/4) 5-0 WIN
17 Sep 2017 Liga MX Apertura Veracruz - Lobos de la BUAP Lobos de la BUAP(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
16 Sep 2017 Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin Wisla Plock(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
15 Sep 2017 Premier Division Galway United FC - Derry City Galway United FC(+1/2) 2-1 WIN
14 Sep 2017 Europa League Grp. J Zorya - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK(+1/2) 0-2 WIN
13 Sep 2017 Regionalliga Bayern Nuernberg II - Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II(-1/4) 1-2 WIN
12 Sep 2017 National League South Truro City - Chippenham Town Truro City(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
11 Sep 2017 Primera Division Malaga - Las Palmas Malaga(-1/4) 1-3 Lose
10 Sep 2017 Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda NAC Breda(+1 3/4) 2-1 WIN
09 Sep 2017 Premiership Motherwell - Kilmarnock Kilmarnock(+1/2) 2-0 Lose
08 Sep 2017 2. Division Grp. 1 Hvidovre - Broenshoej Hvidovre(-1 1/4) 4-0 WIN
07 Sep 2017 Veikkausliiga FC Inter - Ilves Ilves(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
06 Sep 2017 National Football League Tom Tomsk - FC Orenburg Tom Tomsk(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
05 Sep 2017 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 Slovakia U21 - N.Ireland U21 N.Ireland U21(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
04 Sep 2017 1. Divisjon Levanger - Arendal Fotball Levanger(-1) 3-2 Draw
03 Sep 2017 Segunda B Grp. III Badalona - UE Olot Badalona(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
02 Sep 2017 J. League 2 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy(+1/2) 2-2 WIN
01 Sep 2017 First Division B 1st Stage Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk(+1/2) 0-4 WIN


Click Here!