PREDICTION ASIAN HANDICAP September 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 Serie B Cremonese - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Cremonese(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
29 Sep 2019 Primera Division Cobresal - Huachipato Huachipato(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
28 Sep 2019 1. Division Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stomil Olsztyn(+1/4) 1-0 WIN
27 Sep 2019 FAI Cup Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers(-1/2) 0-2 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Superettan IK Brage - Degerfors Degerfors(+1/2) 1-2 WIN
25 Sep 2019 EFL Cup Sheffield United - Sunderland Sunderland(+1) 0-1 WIN
24 Sep 2019 Regionalliga West Lippstadt - Wuppertal Wuppertal(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
23 Sep 2019 K-League 2 Asan Mugunghwa - Jeonnam Dragons Asan Mugunghwa(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
22 Sep 2019 Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor Genclerbirligi(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
21 Sep 2019 LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza - Lugo Lugo(+1) 0-0 WIN
20 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht(+1) 1-3 WIN
19 Sep 2019 Europa League Grp. D PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP Sporting CP(+3/4) 3-2 Lose
18 Sep 2019 1. Division Olimpia Grudziadz - Termalica Nieciecza Olimpia Grudziadz(+1/4) 1-0 WIN
17 Sep 2019 League 2 Exeter City - Port Vale Exeter City(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
16 Sep 2019 Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias FC Viitorul Constanta(-1/2) 4-1 WIN
15 Sep 2019 1. Divisjon Sandnes - Notodden Sandnes(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
14 Sep 2019 J. League 2 Fagiano Okayama FC - FC Gifu Fagiano Okayama FC(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
13 Sep 2019 Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula Zenit St. Petersburg(-1) 3-1 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Serie B Ponte Preta - Vila Nova Vila Nova(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 Regionalliga North Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover Eintracht Norderstedt(-3/4) 3-1 WIN
10 Sep 2019 Premier League TNS - Newtown Newtown(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN
09 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. C N.Ireland - Germany N.Ireland(+1 1/4) 0-2 Lose
08 Sep 2019 LaLiga2 Elche - Lugo Lugo(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
07 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. A Novara - Lecco Novara(-1/2) 3-0 WIN
06 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 Turkey U21 - England U21 England U21(-1) 2-3 Draw
05 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. G Israel - North Macedonia North Macedonia(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
04 Sep 2019 League Cup Final Stage Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers(-1/4) 2-3 WIN
03 Sep 2019 National League South St.Albans - Wealdstone Wealdstone(-3/4) 2-3 WIN
02 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. B R.C. Cesena - Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Segunda B Grp. I Ibiza-Eivissa - Rayo Majadahonda Ibiza-Eivissa(-1/4) 2-0 WIN


Click Here!