PREDICTION ASIAN HANDICAP October 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2019 DBU Pokalen FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland FC Koebenhavn(-3/4) 4-1 WIN
30 Oct 2019 DFB Pokal SC Verl - Holstein Kiel SC Verl(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
29 Oct 2019 DFB Pokal Arminia Bielefeld - Schalke 04 Schalke 04(-3/4) 2-3 WIN
28 Oct 2019 3. Liga Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
27 Oct 2019 Eliteserien Tromsoe - Ranheim Tromsoe(-1/2) 4-2 WIN
26 Oct 2019 League 2 Port Vale - Oldham Athletic Port Vale(-1/2) 0-0 Lose
25 Oct 2019 Serie B Londrina EC - Oeste FC Oeste FC(+1/4) 0-2 WIN
24 Oct 2019 1. Division Naestved - Viborg Viborg(-1/2) 1-3 WIN
23 Oct 2019 Cup Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
22 Oct 2019 Championship West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley Barnsley(+1 1/4) 2-2 WIN
21 Oct 2019 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht Jong Ajax(-1 1/4) 4-0 WIN
20 Oct 2019 Serie A Atletico MG - Santos FC Atletico MG(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
19 Oct 2019 1. Bundesliga Union Berlin - Freiburg Union Berlin(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
18 Oct 2019 League 1 Tranmere Rovers - Southend United Southend United(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
17 Oct 2019 Serie A Santos FC - Ceara Santos FC(-1) 2-1 Draw
16 Oct 2019 Serie A Goias - Corinthians Corinthians(-1/4) 2-2 Lose
15 Oct 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 Azerbaijan U21 - Switzerland U21 Azerbaijan U21(+1 1/2) 0-1 WIN
14 Oct 2019 Serie B Sport Recife - Cuiaba Sport Recife(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
13 Oct 2019 Regionalliga North Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck Luebeck(-1/2) 1-2 WIN
12 Oct 2019 National League South Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead(+1/2) 1-2 WIN
11 Oct 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9 Moldova U21 - Wales U21 Moldova U21(+1/2) 2-1 WIN
10 Oct 2019 World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G UAE - Indonesia UAE(-2 1/4) 5-0 WIN
09 Oct 2019 EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3 Belarus U19 - Scotland U19 Belarus U19(+1 1/4) 2-2 WIN
08 Oct 2019 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle(+1/4) 0-3 WIN
07 Oct 2019 Liga I Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt Astra Giurgiu(-1/4) 0-0 Lose
06 Oct 2019 1. Division North Akropolis IF - BK Forward BK Forward(+2 1/4) 2-1 WIN
05 Oct 2019 K-League 1 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul FC Seoul(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
04 Oct 2019 Ligue 2 Guingamp - Rodez Guingamp(-3/4) 4-1 WIN
03 Oct 2019 Europa League Grp. G Young Boys - Rangers Young Boys(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
02 Oct 2019 Champions League Grp. F Barcelona - Inter Barcelona(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
01 Oct 2019 Serie B Vila Nova - Criciuma Criciuma(+1/2) 1-1 WIN


Click Here!