INSIDER ASIAN HANDICAP October 2017
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2017 Champions League Grp. B Celtic - Bayern Munich Celtic(+1 1/2) 1-2 WIN
30 Oct 2017 Premier League FK Akhmat - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala(+1) 1-1 WIN
28 Oct 2017 National League South Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville Havant and Waterlooville(+1/2) 1-3 WIN
27 Oct 2017 Regionalliga Northeast Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II Germania Halberstadt(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
26 Oct 2017 Copa Sudamericana Sport Recife - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior(+1/4) 0-2 WIN
25 Oct 2017 Cup Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
24 Oct 2017 National League Bromley - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
23 Oct 2017 1. Division Banants II - Pyunik II Banants II(-3/4) 3-1 WIN
22 Oct 2017 Segunda Division Real Oviedo - Cordoba Real Oviedo(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
21 Oct 2017 NB I Debrecen - Haladas Haladas(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
19 Oct 2017 Europa League Grp. C Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad(+1/2) 0-2 WIN
18 Oct 2017 Champions League Grp. C Qarabag FK - Atletico Madrid Qarabag FK(+1 3/4) 0-0 WIN
17 Oct 2017 Champions League Grp. E Maribor - Liverpool Liverpool(-2 1/4) 0-7 WIN
16 Oct 2017 1. Division Artsakh - Shirak II Artsakh(-1) 3-0 WIN
15 Oct 2017 Premier League FC Rostov - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
14 Oct 2017 Primera Division Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla Athletic Bilbao(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
13 Oct 2017 Erste Liga Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC(+1 1/4) 1-2 WIN
12 Oct 2017 Veikkausliiga SJK - HJK SJK(+3/4) 0-2 Lose
11 Oct 2017 J. League 3 Cerezo Osaka U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu Cerezo Osaka U23(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
10 Oct 2017 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 Armenia U21 - Austria U21 Austria U21(-3/4) 0-5 WIN
09 Oct 2017 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1 Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21 Croatia U21(-1/4) 5-1 WIN
08 Oct 2017 World Cup Qualification CAF 3rd Round Grp. E Egypt - Congo Congo(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN
07 Oct 2017 Challenge Cup St. Mirren - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers(+1) 1-3 WIN
06 Oct 2017 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - De Graafschap De Graafschap(-1/2) 0-2 WIN
05 Oct 2017 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E Romania - Kazakhstan Romania(-2) 3-1 Draw
04 Oct 2017 League Cup Final Stage Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai(+3/4) 3-2 WIN
03 Oct 2017 Regionalliga Northeast Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus(-3/4) 0-0 Lose
02 Oct 2017 Superettan Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC(+1) 1-1 WIN
01 Oct 2017 Super League Young Boys - St. Gallen Young Boys(-1 1/4) 6-1 WIN


Click Here!