INSIDER ASIAN HANDICAP April 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Apr 2019 Ligue 1 Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier(+1/2) 3-2 WIN
29 Apr 2019 Serie B Coritiba - Ponte Preta Coritiba(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
28 Apr 2019 Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara(+1 1/4) 4-2 Lose
27 Apr 2019 2. Bundesliga Magdeburg - Greuther Fuerth Magdeburg(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
26 Apr 2019 Serie B Sport Recife - Oeste FC Oeste FC(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
25 Apr 2019 Eredivisie ADO Den Haag - Excelsior ADO Den Haag(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
24 Apr 2019 Eredivisie FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard(+1 1/4) 2-1 WIN
23 Apr 2019 Eredivisie De Graafschap - FC Emmen De Graafschap(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
22 Apr 2019 Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2 Hobro - Vendsyssel FF Hobro(-1/4) 3-2 WIN
21 Apr 2019 Segunda B Grp. I Navalcarnero - Burgos CF Navalcarnero(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
20 Apr 2019 League Two Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City Albion Rovers(+1) 3-2 WIN
19 Apr 2019 Super League Sion - Basel Sion(+3/4) 0-3 Lose
18 Apr 2019 Copa Sudamericana Sport Huancayo - Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers(+1) 1-1 WIN
17 Apr 2019 Champions League Final Stage Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur(+1 3/4) 4-3 WIN
16 Apr 2019 Copa Sudamericana Colon - Deportivo Municipal Colon(-1 1/4) 2-0 WIN
15 Apr 2019 Copa de la Superliga Rosario Central - Aldosivi Aldosivi(+1/2) 0-2 WIN
14 Apr 2019 Segunda Liga Arouca - Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
13 Apr 2019 League 1 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town Charlton Athletic(+1/4) 3-1 WIN
12 Apr 2019 Liga MX Clausura Puebla - Leon Leon(-1/2) 0-3 WIN
11 Apr 2019 1. Division Silkeborg - Naestved Silkeborg(-3/4) 1-3 Lose
10 Apr 2019 Championship Norwich City - Reading Reading(+1 1/4) 2-2 WIN
09 Apr 2019 Regionalliga Southwest Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf Hoffenheim II(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
08 Apr 2019 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 1860 Muenchen Sonnenhof Grossaspach(+1/4) 1-0 WIN
07 Apr 2019 Eredivisie Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven Vitesse(+1/2) 3-3 WIN
06 Apr 2019 Serie B Cittadella - Livorno Cittadella(-3/4) 4-0 WIN
05 Apr 2019 Regionalliga West Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FC Koeln II FC Koeln II(+1 1/4) 1-2 WIN
04 Apr 2019 Cup Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
03 Apr 2019 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
02 Apr 2019 1. Division Rijeka - Slaven Slaven(+1) 2-0 Lose
01 Apr 2019 League Cup Bohemian FC - Cabinteely Cabinteely(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN


Click Here!