INSIDER ASIAN HANDICAP September 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 1. Liga Banik Ostrava - Pribram Banik Ostrava(-1 1/4) 3-0 WIN
29 Sep 2019 National Football League Tom Tomsk - Chayka Tom Tomsk(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
28 Sep 2019 J. League 2 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki Omiya Ardija(-1/4) 3-0 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Premier Division Derry City - Cork City Derry City(-3/4) 4-0 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Allsvenskan Malmoe FF - Helsingborg Malmoe FF(-1 3/4) 3-0 WIN
25 Sep 2019 League Cup Grp. B Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes(+1 1/2) 0-0 WIN
24 Sep 2019 Serie B Pisa - Empoli Empoli(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
23 Sep 2019 Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi FC Viitorul Constanta(-1) 2-1 Draw
22 Sep 2019 Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray(-3/4) 1-1 Lose
21 Sep 2019 Superliga Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana Estudiantes(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
20 Sep 2019 First Division A Kortrijk - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
19 Sep 2019 Europa League Grp. E Rennes - Celtic Celtic(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
18 Sep 2019 Cup V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki(+1/4) 2-1 WIN
17 Sep 2019 LaLiga2 Racing Santander - Mirandes Racing Santander(-1/4) 4-0 WIN
16 Sep 2019 AFC Champions League Final Stage Al-Sadd - Al Nassr FC Al-Sadd(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
15 Sep 2019 Ligue 1 Nantes - Reims Reims(+1/2) 1-0 Lose
14 Sep 2019 Premier League Airbus UK Broughton - Barry Town Airbus UK Broughton(+1/4) 0-1 Lose
13 Sep 2019 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fuerth - Wehen Greuther Fuerth(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Kakkonen - Lohko A Mikkelin Palloilijat - PEPO Lappeenranta Mikkelin Palloilijat(-1) 3-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
10 Sep 2019 National League North Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans Spennymoor Town FC(-3/4) 5-0 WIN
09 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. G Latvia - North Macedonia North Macedonia(-1) 0-2 WIN
08 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Almere City FC - FC Volendam Almere City FC(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
07 Sep 2019 National Football League Chayka - FC Rotor Volgograd Chayka(+1/4) 2-1 WIN
06 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8 Ukraine U21 - Finland U21 Finland U21(+1) 0-2 WIN
05 Sep 2019 World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C Bahrain - Iraq Iraq(-1/4) 1-1 Lose
04 Sep 2019 National League Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail(+1 1/4) 0-3 WIN
03 Sep 2019 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A Ipswich Town - Tottenham Academy Ipswich Town(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
02 Sep 2019 Liga I Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 3. Liga Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim(+1/4) 1-1 WIN


Click Here!