PREDICTION ASIAN HANDICAP November 2021
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Nov 2021 China League Beijing Sports University FC - Shaanxi Changan Shaanxi Changan(-3/4) 0-2 WIN
29 Nov 2021 Serie C Grp. A AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza AlbinoLeffe(-1/2) 2-3 Lose
28 Nov 2021 Primera Division Apertura LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense(-3/4) 3-0 WIN
27 Nov 2021 Regionalliga West Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN
26 Nov 2021 Regionalliga Northeast BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
25 Nov 2021 Europa League Grp. E Galatasaray - Marseille Galatasaray(+1/4) 4-2 WIN
24 Nov 2021 UEFA Youth League Grp. A Manchester City U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19 Paris Saint Germain U19(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
23 Nov 2021 Southern Premier Division South Hendon - Chesham United Chesham United(+1/4) 0-3 WIN
22 Nov 2021 1. Division Apollon Limassol - PAEEK Apollon Limassol(-1 1/2) 3-1 WIN
21 Nov 2021 National Division FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains FC Progres Niederkorn(-3/4) 3-1 WIN
20 Nov 2021 Serie A Internacional - Flamengo Flamengo(-1/4) 1-2 WIN
19 Nov 2021 Primera Division Clausura Fenix - Deportivo Maldonado Fenix(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
18 Nov 2021 Segunda Division Albion - Rocha FC Rocha FC(+1) 0-1 WIN
17 Nov 2021 Esiliiga Promotion Group Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme United Maardu Linnameeskond(-1) 4-0 WIN
16 Nov 2021 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H Ukraine U21 - Serbia U21 Ukraine U21(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
15 Nov 2021 Primera Division Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers Huachipato(-1 1/2) 2-0 WIN
14 Nov 2021 Primera Division Clausura Plaza Colonia - Fenix Fenix(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
13 Nov 2021 Primera Division RFEF - Group 2 Betis Deportivo Balompie - UE Cornella Betis Deportivo Balompie(-1/4) 1-3 Lose
12 Nov 2021 World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Uruguay - Argentina Uruguay(+1/2) 0-1 Lose
11 Nov 2021 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J Romania - Iceland Romania(-3/4) 0-0 Lose
10 Nov 2021 Serie B Vasco da Gama - Vitoria Vasco da Gama(-1/2) 0-3 Lose
09 Nov 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 4 Irtysh - Volga Ulyanovsk Irtysh(+1/4) 3-3 WIN
08 Nov 2021 1. Division FC Helsingoer - Fredericia FC Helsingoer(-1/2) 4-1 WIN
07 Nov 2021 Primera Division RFEF - Group 1 Extremadura - DUX Internacional de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
06 Nov 2021 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Asker - Kongsvinger Kongsvinger(-3/4) 2-3 WIN
05 Nov 2021 Serie B Londrina EC - Cruzeiro Londrina EC(+1/4) 0-1 Lose
04 Nov 2021 Liga 1 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung(-3/4) 1-3 WIN
03 Nov 2021 Serie B Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario Coritiba(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
02 Nov 2021 Premier Soccer League Lamontville Golden Arrows - Swallows FC Swallows FC(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
01 Nov 2021 Primera B Santiago Morning - Union San Felipe Union San Felipe(+3/4) 1-0 Lose